Upcoming Events Date & Time
Wed  04/01/2020  12:00 pm  to
Sun  04/26/2020  11:30 pm
Wed  04/08/2020  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Wed  04/08/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Wed  04/08/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Thu  04/09/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Sat  04/11/2020  (2:00 pm) 4:30 pm - 7:00 pm (8:00 pm)
Sun  04/12/2020  9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Sun  04/12/2020  (3:00 pm) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm (7:00 pm)
Mon  04/13/2020  (All Day)  to
Fri  04/17/2020  (All Day)
Tue  04/14/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Middle School Debate Wed  04/15/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
LD 48 Democrats Wed  04/15/2020  6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Pacific Meeting Thu  04/16/2020  7:00 am - 8:00 am
Debate Thu  04/16/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Gurukul Indian School Sun  04/19/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Green Team Week Event Mon  04/20/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
BYSO Mon  04/20/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Theater Booster Meeting Mon  04/20/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
RAINIER Board Meeting Tue  04/21/2020  12:00 pm - 10:00 pm
BAKER Board Meeting Dinner Tue  04/21/2020  3:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Big Brothers Big Sisters Tue  04/21/2020  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Green Team Week Event Tue  04/21/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Debate Tue  04/21/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Cancelled Taste Of Broadway Rehearsal Tue  04/21/2020  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Green Team Week Event Wed  04/22/2020  1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Parade of Nations Assembly Rehersal Wed  04/22/2020  1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Middle School Debate Wed  04/22/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Cancelled Taste Of Broadway Rehearsal Wed  04/22/2020  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Green Team Week Event Thu  04/23/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Debate Thu  04/23/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Cancelled Taste Of Broadway Rehearsal Thu  04/23/2020  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Parade of Nations Assembly Fri  04/24/2020  10:00 am - 12:30 pm
Green Team Week Event Fri  04/24/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Unified Pacific Prom Fri  04/24/2020  3:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Cancelled Taste of Broadway Fri  04/24/2020  (3:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (10:00 pm)
Seattle Chinese School Sat  04/25/2020  8:30 am - 12:30 pm
Cancelled Nrilthyalaya Dance Sat  04/25/2020  (1:00 pm) 3:30 pm - 6:55 pm (7:00 pm)
Gurukul Indian School Sun  04/26/2020  9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Cheer Try-outs Mon  04/27/2020  6:30 am - 7:30 am
Drama Blackout Mon  04/27/2020  12:00 pm  to
Tue  06/02/2020  11:30 pm
BYSO Mon  04/27/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Cheer Try-outs Tue  04/28/2020  6:30 am - 7:30 am
Debate Tue  04/28/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Cheer Try-outs Wed  04/29/2020  6:30 am - 7:30 am
PE Credit Test Wed  04/29/2020  1:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Safety Training Wed  04/29/2020  1:30 pm - 3:00 pm
IB Professional Development Wed  04/29/2020  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Middle School Debate Wed  04/29/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Cheer Try-outs Thu  04/30/2020  6:30 am - 7:30 am
Debate Thu  04/30/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Debate Banquet Thu  04/30/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Safety Meeting Fri  05/01/2020  7:00 am - 8:00 am
Cheer Try-outs Fri  05/01/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Seattle Chinese School Sat  05/02/2020  8:30 am - 12:30 pm
Gurukul Indian School Sun  05/03/2020  9:00 am - 2:00 pm
BYSO Mon  05/04/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Chinese IB Exam Tue  05/05/2020  8:00 am - 11:00 am
200 Regular Board Meeting Tue  05/05/2020  12:00 pm - 10:00 pm
250A Board Meeting Dinner Tue  05/05/2020  2:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Debate Tue  05/05/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Transitions Talent Show Wed  05/06/2020  9:30 am - 11:30 am
Middle School Debate Wed  05/06/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Debate Thu  05/07/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Latinos Unidos Dance Fri  05/08/2020  5:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Seattle Chinese School Sat  05/09/2020  8:30 am - 12:30 pm
Gurukul Indian School Sun  05/10/2020  9:00 am - 2:00 pm
BYSO Mon  05/11/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Theater Booster Meeting Mon  05/11/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Big Brothers and Sister of Puget Sound Tue  05/12/2020  3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Debate Tue  05/12/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
CFG Meeting Wed  05/13/2020  2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Middle School Debate Wed  05/13/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
LD 48 Democrats Wed  05/13/2020  6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
IMPA Meeting Wed  05/13/2020  7:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Debate Thu  05/14/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
International Potluck Fri  05/15/2020  6:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Seattle Chinese School Sat  05/16/2020  8:30 am - 12:30 pm
Gurukul Indian School Sun  05/17/2020  9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Pit Cover removed Mon  05/18/2020  12:00 pm  to
Tue  06/02/2020  4:00 pm
Footloose Tech Mon  05/18/2020  6:00 pm - 10:00 pm
IB EXAMS Tue  05/19/2020  8:00 am - 11:00 am
200 Regular Board Meeting Tue  05/19/2020  12:00 pm - 10:00 pm
250A Board Meeting Dinner Tue  05/19/2020  2:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Debate Tue  05/19/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Footloose Tech Tue  05/19/2020  6:00 pm - 10:00 pm
IB EXAMS Wed  05/20/2020  8:00 am - 11:00 am
PE Credit Test Wed  05/20/2020  1:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Bellevue Youth Council & Action Meeting Wed  05/20/2020  3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Middle School Debate Wed  05/20/2020  3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Footloose Tech Wed  05/20/2020  6:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Youth Link Board Meeting Wed  05/20/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
IB EXAMS Thu  05/21/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Debate Thu  05/21/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Footloose Tech Thu  05/21/2020  6:00 pm - 10:00 pm
IB EXAMS Fri  05/22/2020  12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Seattle Chinese School Sat  05/23/2020  8:30 am - 12:30 pm
Gurukul Indian School Sun  05/24/2020  9:00 am - 2:00 pm
No School: Memorial Day Mon  05/25/2020  (All Day)
Debate Tue  05/26/2020  3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Footloose Tech Tue  05/26/2020  6:00 pm - 10:00 pm